Credit Co-Op. Societies in India

  • Multi state co-op soc software
  • Multi state co-op society

Registrar of Co-op Societies - State Wise

You can register Credit, Employees, Seva, Juth, Milk, Housing and all kind of Societies in below given List of Registrar Offices (It might be Changed, when you read this.)

State Name City Phone
Andhra Pradesh Sh. I.S. Sri Naresh Hyderabad (040)24613043
Assam Sh. Sailendra Kr. Nath Guwahati (0361)2234569
Arunachal Pradesh Shri A.B. Shukla Itanagar (0360)2244319
Bihar Sh. Narsingh Upadhyay Patna 2215884
Delhi Sh. A.B. Shukla New Delhi 23742938
Goa Shri P.K. V. Kankar Panaji (0832)2437134
Gujarat Sh. Dilip Raval Gandhi Nagar 23253868
Haryana Sh. R.P. Gupta Chandigarh 2583438
Himachal Pradesh Sh. R.D. Nazeem Shimla 2620970
Jammu and Kashmir Mohd. Abass Jammu 2548304
Jharkhand Sh. Satyendra Singh Ranchi 2532245
Karnataka Sh. S.G. Hegde Bangalore 22252036
Kerala Dr. P. Ravindran Thiruvananthapuram (0471)2330726
Maharashtra Sh. Mudhukar Chaudhariy Pune 26122500
Meghalaya Sh. F.R. Kharkongar Shillong (0364)2225212
Manipur Sh. Thaithuilung Pamei Imphal (0385)2414204
Madhya Pradesh Sh. P.C. Meena Bhopal 2551513
Mizoram Pu Lalpekliana Aizawl 0389-2322139
Nagaland Smt. T.I. Longkumar Kohima (0370)2241608
Orissa Sh. K.C. Mohanti Bhubaneswar 2391224
Punjab Sh. K.S. Bhullar Chandigarh 2701361
Rajasthan Sh. Mukesh Sharma Jaipur 2740737
Sikkim Sh. Darjee Dadul Bhutia Gangtok (03592)271038
Tamil Nadu Shri Jitendra Nath Swain Chennai 28364848
Tripura Sh. B.B. Das Agartala (0381)2323765
Uttar Pradesh Sh. Sanjay Agarwal Lucknow 2622267
West Bengal Sh. Asvini Kumar Yadav Kolkata (033)22147114
Chandigarh Sh. R.K. Rao Chandigarh 2709000
Daman & Diu Sh. Raj Saxena Daman ÿ254698
Andaman & Nicobar Sh. Rakesh Bali Port Blair (03192)23288
Lakshdweep Sh. D. Ali Manikfan Kavarati (04896)262935
Puducherry Dr. S. Sundara Vadivelu Puducherry (0413)227007
Dadra & Nagar Haveli Sh. V.C. Pandey Silvassa 2642043
Chhattisgarh Sh. S.K. Jaiswal Raipur (0771)4002022
Uttarakhand Sh. C.M.S. Bisht Dehradun (0135)2713531
Invest One time, and gain lift time
Buy best Society software like Vayak Software or face problems in your society for life time
Home Software www.vayak.net